ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16197145
nr 1619 7145
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Anders Erik Malm. Signed, numbered 65/150, dated -78 "störtad trollslända". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x76,
Anders Erik Malm. Signerad, numrerad 65/150, daterad -78 "störtad trollslända". Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x76 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday May 13 2024
at 18:08:30
12/5 10:09:23